BREAKING NEWS

Sunday, 27 December 2015

ARTIST PROFILE: PUP #PUP #KHH #KHIPHOP

ARTIST PROFILE: PUP #PUP #KHH #KHIPHOP


NAME: Pup
REAL NAME: Choi Yeah-Suell
DATE OF BIRTH: 15 April 1990
FROM: Incheon, South Korea
STYLE: Hip-Hop, 
YEARS RAPPING: Unknown
INSTAGRAM
FACEBOOK
SOUNDCLOUD




can


Share this:

 
Copyright © 2014 KOREANFEMALERAPPERDAILY.COM. Designed by OddThemes